Поиск
На сайте: 567989 статей, 285490 фото.

2-in-1 2010: Каталог фильмов

2-in-1 2010

Полный каталог фильмов фестиваля

  1. «80 дней» /80 egunean/, Испания, режиссёры Йон Гараньо и Хосе Мари Гоэнага
  2. «Аврора» /Aurora/, Румыния-Франция-Швейцария-Германия, режиссёр Кристи Пуи
  3. «Аритмия», Россия, режиссёр Светлана Стрельникова
  4. «Армадилло» /Armadillo/, Дания, режиссёр Янус Метц Педерсен
  5. «Башня», Россия, режиссёр Ольга Егорова
  6. «Бекет» /Beket/, Италия, режиссёр Давид Манули
  7. «Бесподобный мистер Фокс» /Fantastic Mr. Fox/, США-Великобритания, режиссёр Уэс Андерсон
  8. «В сравнении» /Zum Vergleich/, Австрия-Германия, режиссёр Харун Фароки
  9. «Видеодром» /Videodrome/, Канада, режиссёр Дэвид Кроненберг
  10. «Високосный год» /Año bisiesto/, Мексика, режиссёр Майкл Роу
  11. «Выводок» /The Brood/, Канада, режиссёр Дэвид Кроненберг
  12. «Выворот-нашиворот» /Bass Ackwards/, США, режиссёр Линас Филлипс
  13. «Гигант» /Gigante/, Уругвай-Аргентина-Германия-Испания, режиссёр Адриан Биньес
  14. «Гоп-стоп», Россия, режиссёр Павел Бардин
  15. «Два часа», Россия, режиссёр Павел Руминов
  16. «Двойной час» /La doppia ora/, Италия, режиссёр Джузеппе Капотонди
  17. «Дерево» /The Tree/, Франция-Австралия-Германия-Италия, режиссёр Джули Бертучелли
  18. «Детский тариф» /Demi-tarif/, Франция, режиссёр Изильд Ле Беско
  19. «Другое небо», Россия, режиссёр Дмитрий Мамулия
  20. «Жизнь во время войны» /Life During Wartime/, США, режиссёр Тодд Солондз
  21. «Жить», Россия, режиссёр Юрий Быков
  22. «Карамай» /Karamay/, Китай, режиссёр Сюй Синь
  23. «Клубничная поляна», Россия, режиссёр Константин Селивёрстов
  24. «Красный холм» /Tilva Ros/, Сербия, режиссёр Никола Лежаич
  25. «Марвенкол» /Marwencol/, США, режиссёр Джефф Малмберг
  26. «Мелодия для шарманки», Украина, режиссёр Кира Муратова
  27. «Мир глазами Йона Б.» /Lumea vazuta de Ion B./, Румыния, режиссёр Александр Нанау
  28. «Мудаки», Украина, режиссёры Владимир Тихий, Александр Постоленко, Иван Тимшин, Вера Яковенко, Мирослав Слабошпицкий, Анатолий Лавренишин, Юрий Ковалёв, Юлия Шашкова, Аксинья Курина, Роман Бондарчук, Жанна Довгич
  29. «Муха» /The Fly/, США, режиссёр Дэвид Кроненберг
  30. «На север дороги нет» /Norteado/, Мексика-Испания, режиссёр Ригоберто Перескано
  31. «Неглубокая могила» /Shallow Grave/, Великобритания, режиссёр Дэнни Бойл
  32. «Немой дом» /La casa muda/, Уругвай, режиссёр Густаво Эрнандес
  33. «Неприкасаемый» /L'intouchable/, Франция, режиссёр Бенуа Жако
  34. «Обратное движение», Россия, режиссёр Андрей Стемпковский
  35. «Овсянки», Россия, режиссёр Алексей Федорченко
  36. «Окраина» /Periferic/, Румыния, режиссёр Богдан Джордж Апетри
  37. «Оптические иллюзии» /Ilusiones ópticas/, Чили-Франция-Португалия, режиссёр Кристиан Хименес
  38. «Охотничьи угодья» /Loven park/, Болгария, режиссёр Любомир Младенов
  39. «Пал Адриенн» /Pál Adrienn/, Венгрия-Франция-Австрия-Нидерланды, режиссёр Агнеш Кочиш
  40. «Печатников, 3», Россия, режиссёры Наталья Беляускене и Евгений Васькевич
  41. «Подонки» /Bas-fonds/, Франция, режиссёр Изильд Ле Беско
  42. «Свалка» /Waste Land/, Бразилия-Великобритания, режиссёры Люси Уолкер, Жоао Жардим и Карен Харлей
  43. «Связанные насмерть» /Dead Ringers/, Канада-США, режиссёр Дэвид Кроненберг
  44. «Сердце зверя» /Coeur animal/, Швейцария, режиссёр Северин Корнамюза
  45. «Сетка от комаров» /La mosquitera/, Испания, режиссёр Агусти Вила
  46. «Турне» /Tournée/, Франция, режиссёр Матьё Амальрик
  47. «Четвёртый портрет» /Fourth Portrait/, Тайвань, режиссёр Мон-Хун Чун
  48. «Шарли» /Charly/, Франция, режиссёр Изильд Ле Беско
  49. «Шина» /Rubber/, Франция, режиссёр Кентен Дюпье

Ссылки